Cyprus Golf Federation

Classification:
 
 
Tournament: CGF Cup 2019 Day 1
Course: Aphrodite Hills GC Date: 2019-06-02
Type: Stableford Net CBA: 0 
Classification Stableford Net Teams
Pos. Team HCP Total  
AHGC 12 203  
  SMITH,Ray 13 39  
  MAGHZANOV,Abu 11 38  
  PINOTSIS,Petra 12 32  
  WALKER,David 9 32  
  LONGDEN,Michael 25 31  
  BAXTER,Marilei 9 31  
  LIGHT,David 20 23  
  MORRIS,David John 21 NRet  
NGC 18.1 197  
  KAPIRIS,Costandinos 24 39  
  KAZEPI,Maro 30 35  
  EVANGELIDES,John 24 35  
  EVANGELIDES,Hermine 21 33  
  PAPHITIS,Demetrios 7 28  
  THEOPHANOUS,Vasilis 12 27  
  KAPOOR,Sunil 26 25  
EGC 7.6 197  
  HALIFAX,Andrew +1 38  
  LINDO,Eva 13 35  
  O`FLYNN,Patrick 7 34  
  SAMMONS,Steve 8 30  
  ANDERTON,Martyn 9 30  
  HAMILTON,Charlie 12 30  
  ANDERTON,Paula 16 28  
  HUDSON,Dave E 11 25  
LGC 7.9 195  
  VLAMIS-BAITS,Clive 9 36  
  KENNY,David M. 8 34  
  PANAYIDES,Paris 13 34  
  CHVALOVSKY,Ales 5 32  
  BROWN,Andrew 8 31  
  TOWNLEY,Jack 7 28  
  RIACH,Donald 15 25  
  LINDO,Ole 14 24  
PGA 11.6 176  
  PAVLOU,Costas 16 33  
  XENOFONTOS,Costas 12 31  
  WHARTON,Brian 12 30  
  MAJOOR,Paul 11 28  
  FARR,Paul 10 28  
  MAJOOR,Anne 16 26  
  WATSON,Mark 12 19  
  ANDREWS,Michael 19 19  
MHGC 11.8 176  
  POWELL,Carol 11 35  
  HUNTER,Peter 16 35  
  BOUNDY,Adam 14 31  
  MARTIN,Bill 11 27  
  WINDSOR,Bob 12 24  
  WILLIAMS,Paul 13 24  
  CACKETT,Gillian 17 23  
  HAMILTON,Brian 17 17  
JSGC(E) 11.5 175  
  LARSEN,Derek 16 33  
  YOUNG,Alan 10 31  
  RAHAMAN,Andy 10 29  
  TURNPENNY,Blue 14 29  
  HAMILTON,Stuart 13 27  
  SYNNUCK,Clive 12 26  
  TURNPENNY,Angela 19 22  
  LARSEN,Sharon 34 15  
JSGC(D) 11.3 174  
  LASLETT,Tony 4 36  
  PEGLER,Mark 14 34  
  WALSH,Tony 14 30  
  HUBBARD,Corin 13 28  
  DAVIS,Kim 15 25  
  TUBB,Bradley 14 21  
  JOHN,Morgan 12 19  
  SMART,Jim 14 17  
SVGC 10 172  
  GRANT,Dave 10 31  
  MUNRO,Grant 7 31  
  RICHARDSON,Andrew 9 30  
  KOULAOUZOS,Andy 5 28  
  KOULAOUZOS,Shelagh 18 27  
  FORDHAM,Meg 14 25  
  ROWE,Philip 16 24  
  MCMICHAEL,Ted 14 24  
10  ANGC 20.8 131  
  MCINTYRE,Graham 26 26  
  BOGAN,Ian 25 25  
  RAE,Stuart 19 24  
  ANTZOULIDES,Charlie 28 21  
  ALLEN,Neil 20 18  
  WALTON,Paul 21 17  
11  VGCC 23.3 127  
  PUGACHEVA,Zoya 27 27  
  HOURY,Rita 13 26  
  BAKHOTSKAYA,Anna 39 24  
  THEOKLI,Peter 13 19  
  GERBER,Daniel 21 16  
  EGOROV,Andrey 40 15